Local Sports Schedule

  • FF @ Little Falls Boys Basketball

    FF @ Little Falls Boys Basketball at 5:45p/6p on…

  • FF @ Willmar Girls Basketball

    FF @ Willmar Girls Basketball at 7p/7:15p on News…

  • Ashby @ Battle Lake Girls Basketball

    Ashby @ Battle Lake Girls Basketball at…

  • Rocori @ FF Boys Basketball

    Rocori @ FF Boys Basketball at 7p/7:15p on News…

  • Hillcrest @ Ashby Boys Basketball

    Hillcrest @ Ashby Boys Basketball at 7:15p/7:30p…

  • Barnesville @ Pelican Rapids Boys Basketball

    Barnesville @ Pelican Rapids Boys Basketball at…

  • Morris @ WCA Girls Basketball

    Morris @ WCA Girls Basketball at 2:15p/2:30p…

  • Frazee @ Henning (@ Moorhead) Girls Basketball

    Frazee @ Henning (@ Moorhead) Girls Basketball at…

  • Morris @ WCA Boys Basketball

    Morris @ WCA Boys Basketball at…

  • Alexandria @ FF Girls Basketball

    Alexandria @ FF Girls Basketball at 7p/7:15p on…

  • Hillcrest @ Pelican Rapids Boys Basketball

    Hillcrest @ Pelican Rapids Boys Basketball at…

  • Parkers Prairie @ WCA Boys Basketball

    Parkers Prairie @ WCA Boys Basketball at…

  • Hillcrest @ Underwood Girls Basketball

    Hillcrest @ Underwood Girls Basketball at…

  • Rocori @ FF Girls Basketball

    Rocori @ FF Girls Basketball at 7:30p/7:45p on…

  • Brainerd @ FF Boys Basketball

    Rocori @ FF Girls Basketball at 7p/7:15p on News…

  • Battle Lake @ Underwood Girls Basketball

    Battle Lake @ Underwood Girls Basketball at…

  • FF @ St. Cloud Apollo Girls Basketball

    FF @ St. Cloud Apollo Girls Basketball at 7p/7:15p…

  • Wadena-Deer Creek @ FF Boys Hockey

    Wadena-Deer Creek @ FF Boys Hockey at 7p/7:15p on…

  • Battle Lake @ Ashby Boys Basketball

    Battle Lake @ Ashby Boys Basketball at 7:15p/7:30p…

  • Brandon-Evansville @ Hillcrest Boys Basketball

    Brandon-Evansville @ Hillcrest Boys Basketball at…

  • FF @ Minnetonka Girls Basketball

    FF @ Minnetonka Girls Basketball at 2:15p/2:30p on…

  • Underwood @ Ashby Girls Basketball

    Underwood @ Ashby Girls Basketball at 7:15p/7:30p…

  • FF @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Boys Basketball

    FF @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Boys Basketball at 7p/7:15p…

  • Sauk Rapids-Rice @ FF Girls Basketball

    Sauk Rapids-Rice @ FF Girls Basketball at 7p/7:15p…

  • Underwood @ Hillcrest Boys Basketball

    Underwood @ Hillcrest Boys Basketball at…


Add your event!


CLICK BELOW TO LISTEN LIVE!